Programm

Samstag 15. September 2018

Aktiv- und Jungschwinger                           09:00 Uhr      Öffnung Festwirtschaft

                                                                            10:00 Uhr      Beginn Schwingen

                                                                            11:00 Uhr      Apéro Ehrengäste

                                                                            16:30 Uhr      Schlussgänge

                                                                            17:30 Uhr      Rangverkündigung

                                                                            Anschl.          Fest- und Barbetrieb


Schwingerliste

Schwingklub Sissach        
Burtschi Michael   Gelterkinden T 1987
Fritz Christian   Buckten T 1984
Nussbaumer Gabriel   Winznau S 1992
Rickenbacher Cedric   Oltingen T 2002
           
Schwingklub Liestal        
Grossmann Andreas   Bubendorf S 1982
           
Schwingklub Muttenz        
Burkhardt Roy   Muttenz T 1995
Hasler Manuel * Muttenz S 1993
Streich Sascha   Muttenz S 2001
           
SK  Waldenburg        
Gisin Yanic   Lausen  S 1994
Herrmann Adrian   Ramlinsburg  S 2000
Waldner Patrick ** Büren SO  S 1987
Abt Robin   Bretzwil  S 1997
           
Schwingklub Basel-Stadt        
Seiser Kay   Liestal  T 2000
           
Schwingklub Aarau        
Burren Patrick   Kienberg  S 1999
Peterhans Alex   Erlinsbach  S 2000
           
Schwingklub Fricktal        
Bieri Florian   Möhlin  S 2001
Fricker Ivo   Wittnau  S 1996
Hasler Jimmy * Hellikon  S 1996
Hasler Luis   Hellikon   S 2002
Mangold Martin * Hellikon  T 1996
Müller Simon   Wittnau  S 1995
Schmid David *** Wittnau  S 1990
Schmid Samuel ** Wittnau  S 1995
           
Schwingklub Lenzburg        
Alpiger Nick *** Staufen  S 1996
           
Schwinglub Mümlinswil        
Stalder Remo *** Mümliswil  S 1989
Studer Remo * Mümliswil  S 1996
           
Schwingklub Will        
Bösch Daniel *** Zuzwil SG  S 1988
Egli Joel   Kirchberg SG  S 2001
Egli Martin   Rossrüti  S 1997
Martin Tobias   Gähwil  S 2001
Niederer Andreas   Gähwil  S 2002
Pfister Florian * Bronschhofen  S 1994
Räbsamen Marcel   Müselbach  S 2000
Rickenmann Ramon   Bronschhofen  S 2001
Rütsche Stefan * Kirchberg SG   S 1988
Scherrer Pascal   Bazenheid   S 1995
Schönenberger Philipp   Bronschhofen  S 1989
Thoma Nils   Gähwil  S 1999
           
Schwingklub Zug       
Dittli Mathias   Allenwinden   S 2002
Gabriel Simon   Baar  S 2002
Schmid Pius   Baar  S 1999
Suter Beat   Allenwinden  S 1996
Suter Michael    Baar  S 2002